Futebol Entre Amigos - Ganhou recebeu!!! Sem Mimimi!!!!

Casa x
Visitante
Casa Empate Fora 1-2 1X X2 +2.5 -2.5 Ambos M Apenas 1 M
Alemanha - Oberliga Westfalen
SC Preussen Munster II x
Sportfreunde Siegen

29/10/2020 - 15:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +146
Westfalia Herne x
TSG Sprockhovel

29/10/2020 - 15:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +134
ASC 09 Dortmund x
SC Paderborn 07 II

29/10/2020 - 15:30
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +148
Arabia Saudita - Premier League
Al Batin x
Al Raed

29/10/2020 - 11:50
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +218
Al Qadisiya Al Khubar x
Al Taawon Buraidah

29/10/2020 - 13:50
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +226
Basquete - Bulgaria Division A
Sportist 1959 Svoge x
Atletic Sofia

29/10/2020 - 15:30
1,01 1,01
Basquete - Colombia Liga
Sabios de Manizales x
Team Cali

29/10/2020 - 21:45
1,01 1,01
Tigrillos de Antioquia x
Piratas de Bogota

29/10/2020 - 15:40
1,01 1,01
Basquete - Espanha - ACB League
Bilbao x
BC Andorra

29/10/2020 - 17:15
1,01 1,01
Basquete - Espanha - Liga Women
Movistar Estudiantes Women x
Cadi La Seu Women

29/10/2020 - 17:00
1,01 1,01
Basquete - Estonia 1 Liiga
BC Tartu 2 x
Tallinna Kalev/TSK

29/10/2020 - 14:30
1,01 1,01
Basquete - Euroleague
Maccabi Tel Aviv x
Fenerbahce

29/10/2020 - 16:05
1,01 1,01
Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne x
Zalgiris

29/10/2020 - 14:00
1,01 1,01
CSKA Moscow x
Valencia

29/10/2020 - 14:00
1,01 1,01
Real Madrid x
Bayern Munich

29/10/2020 - 17:00
1,01 1,01
Basquete - Finlandia - Division 1A
HBA Marsky x
Tapiolan Honka

29/10/2020 - 13:30
1,01 1,01
Basquete - Finlandia - Korisliiga Women
Espoo Basket Team Women x
HBA Women

29/10/2020 - 13:30
1,01 1,01
Basquete - Franca - LNB Espoirs U21
Bouzalac U21 x
Le Mans U21

29/10/2020 - 12:00
1,01 1,01
Basquete - France Nationale 1
GET Vosges x
Caen Basket Calvados

29/10/2020 - 16:00
1,01 1,01
Basquete - Italy Serie B Super Cup
Bologna BK2016 x
Antenore Energia Padova

29/10/2020 - 16:30
1,01 1,01
Agrigento x
Green Basket Palermo

29/10/2020 - 16:30
1,01 1,01
Basquete - Lituania - NKL
Silute x
Ereliai

29/10/2020 - 13:00
1,01 1,01
Zalgiris 2 x
Neptunas 2

29/10/2020 - 13:00
1,01 1,01
Delikatesas x
Vilkaviskio Perlas

29/10/2020 - 13:00
1,01 1,01
Basquete - Nicaragua LSB
Real Esteli x
Brumas de Jinotega

29/10/2020 - 21:30
1,01 1,01
Tigres de Chinandega x
Rivas

29/10/2020 - 22:00
1,01 1,01
Basquete - Polonia - PLK
Trefl Sopot x
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin

29/10/2020 - 13:35
1,01 1,01
Basquete - Russia ASB Student League Women
RUDN Moscow Women x
RUT MIIT Moscow Women

29/10/2020 - 12:30
1,01 1,01
Basquete - Russia Superleague 2
Tambov x
Metallurg Magnitogorsk

29/10/2020 - 13:00
1,01 1,01
Basquete - Slovakia Extraliga Women
SBK Samorin Women x
Piestanske Cajky Women

29/10/2020 - 14:00
1,01 1,01
Basquete - Suecia - Basketligan
Sodertalje x
KFUM Fryshuset

29/10/2020 - 15:04
1,01 1,01
Basquete - Uruguay Liga
Trouville x
Nacional

29/10/2020 - 21:15
1,01 1,01
Bellator
Cody Law x
Orlando Ortega

29/10/2020 - 13:30
1,01 1,01
Johnny Eblen x
Taylor Johnson

29/10/2020 - 13:30
1,01 1,01
Veta Arteaga x
Desiree Yanez

29/10/2020 - 18:00
1,01 1,01
Dalton Rosta x
Ty Gwerder

29/10/2020 - 13:30
1,01 1,01
Nick Newell x
Zach Zane

29/10/2020 - 13:30
1,01 1,01
Adam Borics x
Erick Sanchez

29/10/2020 - 13:30
1,01 1,01
Jake Hager x
Brandon Calton

29/10/2020 - 13:30
1,01 1,01
Sabah Homasi x
Bobby Voelker

29/10/2020 - 13:30
1,01 1,01
Gegard Mousasi x
Douglas Lima

29/10/2020 - 18:00
1,01 1,01
Brandon Girtz x
Henry Corrales

29/10/2020 - 18:00
1,01 1,01
Brasil - Campeonato de Aspirantes
EC Juventude U23 x
Paysandu U23

29/10/2020 - 15:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +124
Fluminense U23 x
Gremio U23

29/10/2020 - 15:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +138
Avai U23 x
CRB U23

29/10/2020 - 15:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +134
Vila Nova U23 x
Santa Cruz PE U23

29/10/2020 - 15:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +126
Brasil - Campeonato Paranaense 2
Nacional PR x
Independiente FSJ

29/10/2020 - 15:30
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +138
Brasil - Campeonato Pernambucano A2
Vera Cruz x
Ferroviario do Cabo

29/10/2020 - 15:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +126
Brasil - Copa Sub 20
Goias U20 x
Flamengo U20

29/10/2020 - 15:30
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +132
Sport Recife U20 x
Avai U20

29/10/2020 - 15:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +132
Palmeiras U20 x
Londrina U20

29/10/2020 - 20:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +128
Brasil - Liga Sub20
Anapolis U20 x
Anapolina U20

29/10/2020 - 15:30
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +128
Brasil - Serie C
Ituano x
Brusque

29/10/2020 - 20:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +132
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women
Santos Dumont Women x
Tiradentes-PI Women

29/10/2020 - 15:30
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +130
Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Concepcion x
Universidad de Chile

29/10/2020 - 16:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +226
Cobresal x
Santiago Wanderers

29/10/2020 - 13:30
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +228
Colombia Cup
Real San Andres x
Boyaca Chico

29/10/2020 - 17:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +214
Independiente Santa Fe x
Patriotas FC

29/10/2020 - 17:30
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +210
Alianza Petrolera x
Atletico Bucaramanga

29/10/2020 - 22:10
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +216
Leones x
Rionegro Aguilas

29/10/2020 - 17:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +214
Tigres FC x
Deportivo Pereira

29/10/2020 - 16:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +214
Cucuta Deportivo x
La Equidad

29/10/2020 - 19:45
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +210
Colombia Liga Femenina
Llaneros Women x
La Equidad Women

29/10/2020 - 17:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +130
Fortaleza FC Women x
Independiente Santa Fe Women

29/10/2020 - 15:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +124
Copa do Brasil
Gremio x
EC Juventude

29/10/2020 - 21:30
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +218
Bragantino x
Palmeiras

29/10/2020 - 19:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +222
Copa Sulamericana
Union Santa Fe x
Emelec

29/10/2020 - 19:15
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +214
CA Independiente x
Atletico Tucuman

29/10/2020 - 21:30
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +206
Coquimbo Unido x
Estudiantes Merida

29/10/2020 - 19:15
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +214
FBC Melgar x
Bahia

29/10/2020 - 21:30
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +206
Plaza Colonia x
Junior

29/10/2020 - 21:30
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +202
Sol de America x
Universidad Catolica

29/10/2020 - 19:15
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +220
Costa Rica Primera Division
Guadalupe FC x
Cartagines

29/10/2020 - 22:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +10
Egito - Division 1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY x
Misr Lel Makasa

29/10/2020 - 15:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +212
Aswan FC x
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary

29/10/2020 - 12:30
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +208
Equador - Primera B
Independiente Juniors x
America de Quito

29/10/2020 - 21:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +114
Eslovenia - Prva Liga
Olimpija Ljubljana x
NK Bravo

29/10/2020 - 11:45
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +226
Aluminij Kidricevo x
NK Domzale

29/10/2020 - 14:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +230
NS Mura x
NK MAribor

29/10/2020 - 13:30
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +224
Espanha - Copa Federacion
Leioa x
Tropezon

29/10/2020 - 15:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +130
Espanha - Segunda
Tenerife x
Lugo

29/10/2020 - 15:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +212
Mallorca x
Malaga

29/10/2020 - 15:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +214
Rayo Vallecano x
Fuenlabrada

29/10/2020 - 17:30
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +214
Sabadell x
LEGANES

29/10/2020 - 17:30
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +206
Mirandes x
Real Zaragoza

29/10/2020 - 15:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +214
Alcorcon x
Sporting Gijon

29/10/2020 - 12:30
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +214
Estonia Esiliiga
FC Flora Tallinn II x
JK Nomme United

29/10/2020 - 14:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +152
Estonia Esiliiga B
Paide Linnameeskond II x
JK Tallinna Kalev II

29/10/2020 - 14:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +144
Europa - Amistosos
La Solana x
Manzanares CF

29/10/2020 - 16:30
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +140
Franca - National
SC Bastia x
Laval

29/10/2020 - 14:15
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +124
Hungria - Cup
Bekescsabai Elore SE x
Diosgyori VTK

29/10/2020 - 12:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +144
Jordan League
Shabab Al Ordon x
Al-Jazeera

29/10/2020 - 12:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +208
Malta Challenge League
Naxxar Lions x
Zebbug Rangers FC

29/10/2020 - 17:15
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +134
Fgura United x
Pembroke Athleta FC

29/10/2020 - 13:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +134
Qormi x
San Gwann Fc

29/10/2020 - 17:15
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +134
St Andrews x
Pieta Hotspurs

29/10/2020 - 15:30
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +136
Mauritania Division 2
AS Armee x
FC Doubango

29/10/2020 - 13:15
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +124
AS Kiffa x
FC Tawaz

29/10/2020 - 13:15
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +130
Mexico Liga de Expansion
Atlante x
Dorados

29/10/2020 - 22:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +122
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
Leon Women x
Queretaro Women

29/10/2020 - 18:45
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +130
Nicaragua - Liga Juniores
Real Madriz FC U20 x
Deportivo Ocotal U20

29/10/2020 - 17:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +144
Nicaragua Apertura
Real Madriz FC x
Deportivo Ocotal

29/10/2020 - 22:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +126
Noruega - Interkretsserie U19
Holmlia U19 x
Ready U19

29/10/2020 - 16:15
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +150
Skjetten U19 x
Sarpsborg 08 U19

29/10/2020 - 15:30
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +142
KFUM 2 U19 x
Nordstrand 2 U19

29/10/2020 - 16:15
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +154
La?renskog U19 x
Moss U19

29/10/2020 - 15:30
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +156
Os Turnforening U19 x
Arna-Bja?rnar U19

29/10/2020 - 16:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +156
Grorud U19 x
a?rvoll U19

29/10/2020 - 16:15
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +156
Ranheim TF U19 x
Sverresborg U19

29/10/2020 - 16:30
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +138
Panama LPF
CD Arabe Unido x
Sporting San Miguelito

29/10/2020 - 18:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +114
Alianza FC Panama x
Tauro FC

29/10/2020 - 20:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +118
Peru Primera Division
Carlos Mannucci x
Cusco FC

29/10/2020 - 17:30
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +230
Qatar League 2
Al-Mu'aidar x
Al-Shahaniya SC

29/10/2020 - 12:30
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +136
Lusail x
Al Shamal SC

29/10/2020 - 12:30
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +124
Romenia - Liga II
Rapid Bucuresti x
CS Mioveni

29/10/2020 - 13:30
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +216
Russia Division 2
Metallurg Vidnoye x
FC Krasny Smolensk

29/10/2020 - 12:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +140
Sokol Saratov x
Metallurg Lipetsk

29/10/2020 - 12:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +138
Suecia - Allsvenskan
Sirius x
AIK

29/10/2020 - 15:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +234
Suica - Challenge League
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy x
Grasshoppers

29/10/2020 - 16:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +230
UEFA - Liga Europa
AZ x
HNK RIJEKA

29/10/2020 - 17:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +232
ANTWERP x
Tottenham

29/10/2020 - 14:55
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +230
Granada x
PAOK Salonika

29/10/2020 - 17:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +230
FK Qarabag x
Villarreal

29/10/2020 - 14:55
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +232
OMONIA NICOSIA x
PSV

29/10/2020 - 17:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +232
Lille x
Celtic

29/10/2020 - 14:55
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +234
Roma x
CSKA Sofia

29/10/2020 - 17:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +224
Zorya x
Braga

29/10/2020 - 14:55
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +232
Benfica x
Standard Liege

29/10/2020 - 17:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +226
AC Milan x
Sparta Prague

29/10/2020 - 14:55
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +226
CSKA Moscow x
Dinamo Zagreb

29/10/2020 - 14:55
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +226
MOLDE x
Rapid Vienna

29/10/2020 - 17:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +236
Gent x
TSG Hoffenheim

29/10/2020 - 14:55
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +236
Rangers x
Lech Poznan

29/10/2020 - 17:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +232
Red Star Belgrade x
Slovan Liberec

29/10/2020 - 14:55
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +234
Slavia Prague x
Bayer Leverkusen

29/10/2020 - 17:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +234
Arsenal x
Dundalk

29/10/2020 - 17:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +204
CFR Cluj x
Young Boys

29/10/2020 - 17:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +230
AEK Athens x
Leicester

29/10/2020 - 14:55
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +226
Feyenoord x
Wolfsberger AC

29/10/2020 - 14:55
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +232
Nice x
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA

29/10/2020 - 17:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +234
LASK Linz x
Ludogorets Razgrad

29/10/2020 - 14:55
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +234
Real Sociedad x
Napoli

29/10/2020 - 17:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +230
Sivasspor x
Maccabi Tel Aviv

29/10/2020 - 14:55
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +230
Venezuela Primera Division
Zamora x
Monagas

29/10/2020 - 18:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +128
Deportivo Tachira x
Metropolitanos FC

29/10/2020 - 21:00
1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 1,01 +122
Volei - Brazil Super Cup Women
SESI Volei Bauru Women x
Osasco Women

29/10/2020 - 21:30
1,01 1,01
Praia Clube Women x
Curitiba Volei Women

29/10/2020 - 19:00
1,01 1,01
Volei - Champions League
Trentino x
Volley Amriswil

29/10/2020 - 15:00
1,01 1,01
Volei - Finland Mestaruusliiga
Akaa-Volley x
Tiikerit

29/10/2020 - 13:30
1,01 1,01
Volei - Finland Mestaruusliiga Women
LP Kangasala Women x
Liigaploki Women

29/10/2020 - 13:30
1,01 1,01
Volei - German Bundesliga Women
Vilsbiburg Women x
Straubing Women

29/10/2020 - 14:00
1,01 1,01
Volei - Greece 3rd Division
AE Gravas x
Panellinios GS

29/10/2020 - 16:30
1,01 1,01
Volei - MEVZA League
HAOK Mladost x
SK Aich/Dob

29/10/2020 - 15:00
1,01 1,01
Volei - Norway Cup Women
BSI Women x
Viking TIF Women

29/10/2020 - 15:45
1,01 1,01
Sandnes VBK Women x
Randaberg Women

29/10/2020 - 16:00
1,01 1,01
Volei - Polonia - 1 Liga
AGH Krakow x
BAS Bialystok

29/10/2020 - 16:30
1,01 1,01
Volei - Polonia - 4 Liga Women
AZS Czestochowa Women x
UKS Spartakus Zabrze Women

29/10/2020 - 15:00
1,01 1,01
Volei - Polonia - Junior Champs Women
UKS Sokol 43 Katowice U20 Women x
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza II U20 Women

29/10/2020 - 13:00
1,01 1,01
Trojka Mikolow U20 Women x
MOSM Tychy U20 Women

29/10/2020 - 14:00
1,01 1,01
Volei - Russia Vyscha League B Women
Severyanka-2 Women x
Ryazan Women

29/10/2020 - 12:00
1,01 1,01
Volei - Slovakia Extraliga
Spartak Komarno x
VKP Bratislava

29/10/2020 - 14:00
1,01 1,01
Volei - Uruguay Apertura Primera Women
Juan Ferreira Women x
Penarol Women

29/10/2020 - 20:15
Bilhete
N° de Jogos
0
Valor da aposta
Valor do prêmio
0,00
Cliente (opcional)